._panel_1adup_1{--geography-columns:1;--geography-list-display:none;--geography-map-display:block;--geography-extra-rows-display:none;min-height:20rem}@container segment-insights (width>=40rem){._panel_1adup_1{--geography-columns:2;--geography-list-display:flex;--geography-extra-rows-display:flex;grid-column:span 2;min-height:28rem}._panel_1adup_1:nth-child(2n){--geography-columns:1;--geography-list-display:none;--geography-extra-rows-display:none;grid-column:span 1;min-height:20rem}}@container segment-insights (width>=80rem){._panel_1adup_1:nth-child(4n+1){grid-column:span 4}._panel_1adup_1:nth-child(4n+2){grid-column:span 3}._panel_1adup_1:nth-child(4n+3){grid-column:span 2}._panel_1adup_1:nth-child(4n){grid-column:span 1}._panel_1adup_1:not(:nth-child(4n)){--geography-columns:2;--geography-list-display:flex;--geography-extra-rows-display:flex;min-height:28rem}}
